ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 9399120
*
nr 939 9120
Birger Lundquist
(1910-1952), Sverige
2 pcs, Birger Lundquist (1910-1952), women, en osignerad, 9/10, subject: 6x5 & 24x15,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Birger Lundquist (1910-1952), kvinnor, en osignerad, 9/10, motivet: 6x5 & 24x15
Birger Lundquist, born 1910, dead 1952, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday February 2 2015
at 19:44:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/2 22:47:43
1
150 kr
2/2 19:35:33
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Birger Lundquist
Birger Lundquist, born 1910, dead 1952, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Read more about Birger Lundquist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: birger lundquist damporträtt en osignerad etsningar grafik kvinna kvinnor porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:42
-
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:32
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:40
-
9330 COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Louis Nitka (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:02
*
Birger Lundquist
Birger Lundquist, born 1910, dead 1952, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Read more about Birger Lundquist
nr 939 9120
Birger Lundquist
(1910-1952), Sverige
2 pcs, Birger Lundquist (1910-1952), women, en osignerad, 9/10, subject: 6x5 & 24x15,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Birger Lundquist (1910-1952), kvinnor, en osignerad, 9/10, motivet: 6x5 & 24x15
Birger Lundquist, born 1910, dead 1952, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 2 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/2 22:47:43 | 1 | 150 kr |
2/2 19:35:33 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Birger Lundquist
Birger Lundquist, born 1910, dead 1952, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.Read more about Birger Lundquist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: birger lundquist damporträtt en osignerad etsningar grafik kvinna kvinnor porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14 -
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22 -
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:42
-
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:32 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:40 -
9330 COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Louis Nitka (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:02